⚽ Johor DT vs Selangor FC – 1.75 / 3.50 / 4.20 | Liga Super LIVE 🏸 Lee Zii Jia vs Axelsen – 2.10 / 1.75 | BWF Finals ⚽ Man City vs Arsenal – 1.90 / 3.30 / 4.00 | EPL 🏏 India vs England – ODI odds updated! 🎮 MLBB MPL MY S14 – 1.65 / 2.20 | Esports Live ⚽ Liverpool vs Chelsea – 2.05 / 3.10 / 3.60 | EPL 🏸 Aaron Chia/Soh WY – 1.80 / 1.95 | Men's Doubles ⚽ Johor DT vs Selangor FC – 1.75 / 3.50 / 4.20 | Liga Super LIVE 🏸 Lee Zii Jia vs Axelsen – 2.10 / 1.75 | BWF Finals ⚽ Man City vs Arsenal – 1.90 / 3.30 / 4.00 | EPL 🏏 India vs England – ODI odds updated! 🎮 MLBB MPL MY S14 – 1.65 / 2.20 | Esports Live ⚽ Liverpool vs Chelsea – 2.05 / 3.10 / 3.60 | EPL 🏸 Aaron Chia/Soh WY – 1.80 / 1.95 | Men's Doubles

📊 Updated Every Second

Match Odds TTBet11 – Most Competitive & Up-to-Date Sports Odds in Malaysia

From Liga Super Malaysia and EPL football to BWF badminton, international cricket and esports — TTBet11 offers real-time updated odds with the lowest margins in Malaysia, so you keep more of your winnings.

⚽ Football 🏸 Badminton 🏏 Cricket 🎮 E-Sports 🎾 Tennis 📊 500+ Markets
500+
Per-Match Markets
30+
Sports Covered
24/7
Live Odds
2%
Lowest Margin

Latest Match Odds

Check the current odds and pick the match you want to bet on — updated every second

1 = Home X = Draw 2 = Away
⚽ Malaysia Super League 2026 ● LIVE
Updated: Every 30 seconds
Johor Darul Ta'zim vs Selangor FC
Tonight • 21:00 MYT • Stadium JDT
1.72JDT (1)
3.50Draw (X)
4.40Selangor (2)
Kedah FC vs Kuala Lumpur City
Tomorrow • 20:45 MYT • Darulaman Stadium
1.95Kedah (1)
3.20Draw (X)
3.80KL City (2)
Perak FC vs Terengganu FC
Saturday • 21:00 MYT • Perak Stadium
2.10Perak (1)
3.10Draw (X)
3.40TFC (2)
⚽ English Premier League (EPL)
Updated: Every 1 minute
Manchester City vs Arsenal
Saturday • 22:30 MYT • Etihad Stadium
1.88Man City (1)
3.30Draw (X)
4.00Arsenal (2)
Liverpool vs Chelsea
Sunday • 00:00 MYT • Anfield
2.05Liverpool (1)
3.15Draw (X)
3.55Chelsea (2)
Tottenham vs Manchester United
Sunday • 22:00 MYT • Tottenham Hotspur Stadium
2.20Spurs (1)
3.25Draw (X)
3.10Man Utd (2)
🏸 BWF World Tour – Singles & Doubles ● LIVE
Updated: Every second
Lee Zii Jia (MAS) vs Viktor Axelsen (DEN)
Today • 14:00 MYT • Men's Singles
2.15Zii Jia
1.70Axelsen
–N/A
Aaron Chia/Soh Wooi Yik (MAS) vs Fajar/Rian (INA)
Today • 16:30 MYT • Men's Doubles
1.85MAS
1.92INA
–N/A
🏏 International Cricket – ODI & T20I
Updated: Every 5 minutes
India vs England – ODI Series 3
Thursday • 14:00 MYT • Wankhede Stadium
1.55India
2.45England
–N/A
Australia vs Pakistan – T20I
Friday • 19:30 MYT • MCG
1.65Australia
2.20Pakistan
–N/A
🎮 E-Sports – MPL Malaysia & Regional ● LIVE
Updated: Every second
Team HAQ vs Falcon Esports – MPL MY S14
Tonight • 20:00 MYT • Mobile Legends
1.65FAQ
2.15Falcon
–N/A
Paper Rex vs Talon Esports – VCT Pacific
Tomorrow • 17:00 MYT • Valorant
1.75Paper Rex
2.00Talon
–N/A
🎾 Tennis – ATP & WTA Tour
Updated: Every 2 minutes
Carlos Alcaraz vs Jannik Sinner – ATP Final
Saturday • 21:00 MYT • Semifinal
1.90Alcaraz
1.88Sinner
–N/A

ttbet11

Best Football Odds in Malaysia – TTBet11 Most Competitive

If you're serious about football betting, the odds you choose have a significant impact on your long-term returns. At TTBet11, our sportsbook margin is set at the lowest rate in Malaysia — meaning a greater share of every bet is returned to players as winnings.

From Liga Super Malaysia and Piala FA to the EPL and La Liga, TTBet11 offers over 500 markets for every major match. Asian handicap, total goals, first goalscorer, first half/second half — it's all here, all at fair odds.

Place Your First Bet

Most Popular Betting Markets on TTBet11

A wide range of markets for every match — pick the one that works best for you

1X2 (Match Result)

The simplest market — pick whether the home side wins, it's a draw, or the away side wins. Perfect for beginners just getting started with football betting.

Available for 500+ matches
Asian Handicap

Asian Handicap eliminates the possibility of a draw by giving one team an advantage or disadvantage, resulting in more balanced and attractive odds.

Lowest margin of 2–3%
Over/Under (Total Goals)

Bet on whether the total goals in a match will go over or fall under a set value. Hugely popular for EPL and Liga Super matches.

From O/U 0.5 to 6.5
First Goal Scorer

Predict which player will score the first goal of the match. Higher odds with big payout potential — a firm favourite among risk-taking bettors.

100+ players listed per match
Half-Time Betting

Bet exclusively on the outcome of the first or second half. A great option for matches with predictable game patterns.

HT/FT combo also available
Live Betting (In-Play)

Place bets while the match is in progress, with odds that shift in real time as the game unfolds. The most thrilling betting experience around!

Odds updated every 5 seconds

ttbet11

Easy Deposit, Bet in Minutes

One common frustration with other platforms is the delay between making a deposit and actually being able to place a bet. At TTBet11, funds are credited within seconds of your deposit going through — and you can immediately access all match odds without any waiting.

Accepted methods include Touch 'n Go eWallet, GrabPay, Boost, ShopeePay, DuitNow, and online banking via FPX such as Maybank2u and CIMB Clicks. Minimum deposit is just RM20, and all transactions are in Malaysian Ringgit (MYR) with no additional charges.

Deposit & Start Betting

How to Understand & Read Odds

A quick guide for new players on understanding odds at TTBet11

1
Decimal Format

TTBet11 uses decimal odds format (e.g. 2.50). How to calculate your potential return: Stake × Odds = Total Return. Example: RM100 × 2.50 = RM250 (profit of RM150).

2
Low vs High Odds

Low odds (e.g. 1.30) indicate the stronger, favoured side — smaller returns but a higher probability of winning. High odds (e.g. 4.50) point to the underdog — greater risk, but more significant payout potential.

3
Asian Handicap

The stronger team is given a negative handicap (e.g. −1.5 goals), while the weaker team receives a head start (+1.5 goals). This levels the playing field and produces more attractive odds on both sides.

4
Parlay / Accumulator

Combine multiple matches into a single bet for significantly higher odds. Example: 4 matches at an average odds of 2.00 produces a combined odds of 16.00 — RM50 could become RM800!


ttbet11

Bet from Anywhere – TTBet11's Mobile Experience

Whether you're in Penang, Kuala Lumpur, Johor Bahru or Kuching — as long as you have an internet connection, you can access all TTBet11 match odds right from your smartphone. The TTBet11 mobile platform is fully optimised for Android and iOS, with a fast, responsive interface.

Live match streaming is available directly within the platform for selected matches, letting you watch and bet at the same time. No need to switch between apps — everything is in one place at TTBet11.

Try It on Your Phone

TTBet11 – Malaysia's Most Competitive Match Odds Platform

When it comes to sports betting, one thing new players often overlook is the importance of competitive odds. Many only look at whether a platform is popular, without realising that even a small difference in odds can have a significant impact on their long-term returns. This is where TTBet11 truly stands out — the platform is committed to offering odds with the lowest margin so you get real value from every ringgit you wager.

Here's a straightforward example: if you place RM100 on a football match at odds of 2.00 on TTBet11, you'll receive RM200 if you win — a net profit of RM100. On another platform with a higher margin, the same market might be priced at just 1.90, meaning your winnings would only be RM190. That RM10 difference may seem small on a single bet, but across hundreds of bets over the course of a year, it adds up to a very significant amount.

ttbet11

The Widest Sports Coverage for Malaysian Players

TTBet11 understands that Malaysian players have a wide range of sporting interests. That's why the platform covers over 30 sports with hundreds of matches every week. For football, coverage spans domestic leagues such as Liga Super Malaysia, Liga Perdana, Piala FA, and Piala Malaysia, as well as top international leagues including the EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, Ligue 1, and international FIFA fixtures.

Badminton holds a special place on TTBet11, reflecting its importance to Malaysians. The platform covers BWF World Tour events across all tiers — Super 100, Super 300, Super 500, Super 750, and Super 1000. Every discipline is available, including men's singles, women's singles, men's doubles, women's doubles, and mixed doubles. That means you can back your favourite Malaysian players with bets that truly matter.

Live Betting – Odds That Move with the Match

One of the standout features on TTBet11 is live or in-play betting. It lets you place bets while a match is ongoing, with odds refreshed every few seconds to reflect the current state of play. Imagine watching a Super League match where your team is trailing 0-1 at the 30th minute — their odds to win might jump to 3.50 or higher. If you believe they can turn it around, that's the perfect moment to get in.

In-play betting demands quick thinking and decisive action. It's not for everyone, but for those who can read a match well, it's the best way to find real value — live odds markets frequently offer opportunities that simply aren't available pre-match.

Asian Handicap – The Most Popular Choice in Malaysia

Among more experienced Malaysian sports bettors, Asian Handicap is the most popular market of choice. Unlike standard 1X2 betting, Asian Handicap eliminates the draw outcome and levels the playing field by giving an advantage to the weaker team or a deficit to the stronger one. This results in a more balanced bet with better odds for both sides.

TTBet11 offers Asian Handicap for nearly all football matches, as well as for selected sports such as badminton and cricket. Asian Handicap is also available in half-ball (0.5) and full-ball (1.0) formats, giving players highly flexible options to calibrate their risk against their confidence level for any given match.

Esports – The New Generation of Odds Markets

The rise of esports in Malaysia is undeniable. TTBet11 recognised this early and has built a comprehensive esports section covering Mobile Legends Bang Bang, DOTA2, Valorant, Counter-Strike 2, and League of Legends. Available markets include match winner, map winner, first blood, and a range of game-specific markets unique to each title.

For MPL Malaysia — the most prestigious Mobile Legends league in the country — TTBet11 provides full coverage of every regular season and playoff match. This means players who follow the Malaysian ML scene can put their in-depth knowledge of local teams and players to good use, making smarter and potentially more profitable bets.

How to Maximise Returns with TTBet11 Odds

There are a few core strategies that can help you get more value from the odds TTBet11 offers. First, compare odds across different markets for the same match — Asian Handicap lines sometimes offer better value than 1X2 for the same game. Second, parlay or accumulator bets can multiply your returns significantly, but make sure every selection in your parlay is one you're genuinely confident about.

Third, take advantage of TTBet11's sports rebate, which automatically returns 5% on every sports bet — effectively reducing your actual losses and boosting the overall value of every wager. Combined with a 15% weekly cashback, active players at TTBet11 always have a safety net, even when the week doesn't go their way.

Don't wait — sign up for a TTBet11 account today, make your first deposit via Touch 'n Go or GrabPay, and start exploring thousands of match odds waiting for you. A platform built for Malaysian players, with fair odds and an enjoyable betting experience.


Why Are TTBet11's Odds Better?

An honest comparison — see the difference for yourself

Odds Features TTBet11 Other Platforms (Average)
Sportsbook Margin2–3% only5–8% or more
Malaysia League CoverageLiga Super, Liga Perdana, Piala FA, Piala MalaysiaLimited to major leagues only
Badminton Odds MalaysiaFull — all BWF events + Malaysian playersLimited or none
Real-Time Odds UpdatesEvery 5–30 seconds1–5 minute delay
Per-Match Markets500+ markets50–150 markets
In-Play BettingYes – for nearly all matchesLimited to selected matches
Malaysia E-Sports (MPL)Yes – full coverageNone or very limited
Automatic Rebate5% daily cashback, no claiming requiredNone or requires manual claim

What Players Say About TTBet11's Odds

Real experiences from players across Malaysia

★★★★★

"I've played on a few platforms, but TTBet11 genuinely offers better odds for the Super League. The Asian Handicap lines are fairer, and there are plenty of markets even for local matches. This is my go-to for Sports Betting now."

Zulhelmi A.
Kuala Lumpur
★★★★★

"TTBet11 is really great — they have comprehensive badminton odds that most other platforms simply don't offer, especially for Malaysian matches. Whenever the Thomas Cup or Sudirman Cup comes around, this is always my go-to. The odds on Lee Zii Jia are genuinely competitive too, not just listed for show."

Hasmiza K.
Penang
★★★★☆

"I play e-sports on TTBet11 — especially MPL Malaysia. It covers all matches, including regular weekly games. The mobile interface is fast too; you can watch the match and bet at the same time. Perfect for a gamer generation like mine."

Danial I.
Subang Jaya, Selangor

⚽ Automatic 5% daily Sports Rebate — on all Liga Super, EPL, badminton & esports bets!

Register & Activate

TTBet11 Privacy & Data Protection Policy: All your personal information, transaction data, and betting activity on TTBet11 is protected with 256-bit SSL encryption. We do not share your data with third parties without your consent, except where required by Malaysian law. TTBet11 is fully compliant with the Personal Data Protection Act 2010 (PDPA). For full details on how we handle your data, please refer to Privacy Policy ours. By using the TTBet11 platform, you agree to these policies.


FAQ – Match Odds

Frequently asked questions about odds and sports betting at TTBet11

TTBet11 uses an odds system built on in-depth statistical analysis, factoring in recent team performance, player injuries, weather conditions, historical head-to-head results, and global market movements. Odds are updated automatically by our system every few seconds based on the latest information and betting activity. Our margin is set at 2–3% — among the lowest in Malaysia — to ensure the best possible value for our players.

Pre-match bets are placed before a match kicks off, with odds locked in at the time of placement. Live betting (in-play) lets you bet while the match is in progress, with odds shifting every second to reflect what's happening on the pitch. Live betting often delivers better odds in specific scenarios — for example, if a strong team is trailing early on, their odds to win can spike sharply before they regain control of the match.

Yes, TTBet11 offers full coverage of the Malaysia Super League, including all regular season matches, FA Cup, Malaysia Cup, and international fixtures involving the Malaysian national team. For every Super League match, you'll find over 100 different markets — 1X2 match result, Asian Handicap, total goals, goalscorer, corners, cards, and more. Our odds for local Malaysian matches are among the most competitive available, as we tailor these markets specifically for Malaysian players.

The minimum bet for sports markets at TTBet11 starts from RM2 on most markets, making it very accessible for new players who are still learning the ropes. For parlays or accumulator bets, the overall minimum is RM5. No universal maximum is publicly stated — limits vary depending on the match type, market, and your membership tier. VIP Gold and Diamond members enjoy significantly higher maximum bet limits compared to standard members.

Bahasa Melayu